Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sivac - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
04:50 05:14 (00:24)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 04:50
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
12.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:14
24.9 km
04:50 05:30 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 04:50
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
25 km
06:05 06:29 (00:24)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 06:05
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:29
24.9 km
06:18 07:12 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 06:18
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
19 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
31 km
06:50 07:14 (00:24)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 06:50
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:14
24.9 km
07:47 08:14 (00:27)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 07:47
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
25 km
08:43 09:10 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 08:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
25 km
09:27 10:23 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 09:27
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
19 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
31 km
09:28 09:55 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 09:28
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
25 km
10:22 11:11 (00:49)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 10:22
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
27.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
27.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
28.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
30 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
31.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
32.5 km
11:39 12:04 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 11:39
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
25 km
12:22 12:50 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 12:22
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
25 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 12:35
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
25 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
25 km
13:55 15:11 (01:16)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 13:55
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
27.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
28.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
30 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
32.5 km
14:56 15:25 (00:29)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 14:56
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
25 km
15:35 16:29 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
19 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
31 km
15:43 16:10 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 15:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
25 km
16:03 17:11 (01:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 16:03
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
27.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
27.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
28.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
30 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
31.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
32.5 km
16:59 17:24 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 16:59
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
25 km
18:03 18:30 (00:27)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 18:03
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
25 km
18:43 19:10 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 18:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
25 km
20:03 20:30 (00:27)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 20:03
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
25 km
21:10 21:35 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 21:10
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
25 km
21:22 22:14 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 21:22
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
19 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
31 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 22:05
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
25 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 22:50
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
25 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
00:33 00:57 (00:24)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 00:33
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
25 km

Naselja Sivac i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 01h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 00:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.