Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sivac - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:25 05:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 04:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
40 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
51 km
arr. 05:45
72 km
04:45 06:21 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
9 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
71 km
05:27 07:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 05:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
40 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
51 km
arr. 07:00
72 km
06:10 07:25 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
40 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
51 km
arr. 07:25
72 km
06:47 08:20 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
40 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
51 km
arr. 08:20
72 km
07:12 08:45 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 07:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
51 km
arr. 08:45
72 km
07:32 08:59 (01:27)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 07:32
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
16.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
26.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:30
40 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
61 km
arr. 08:59
72 km
08:14 09:45 (01:31)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:14
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
40 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
51 km
arr. 09:45
72 km
08:20 09:52 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 08:20
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
9 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
71 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
40 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
51 km
arr. 10:00
72 km
08:57 10:30 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:57
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
40 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
51 km
arr. 10:30
72 km
10:12 11:45 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 10:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
40 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
51 km
arr. 11:45
72 km
11:10 12:30 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
40 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
51 km
arr. 12:30
72 km
11:52 13:23 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
71 km
12:27 14:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
40 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
51 km
arr. 14:00
72 km
13:25 14:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
40 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
51 km
arr. 14:45
72 km
14:12 15:34 (01:22)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 14:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
40 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
51 km
arr. 15:34
72 km
14:27 15:50 (01:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
40 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
51 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
59 km
arr. 15:50
72 km
15:27 17:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 15:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
40 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
51 km
arr. 17:00
72 km
16:25 17:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
40 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
51 km
arr. 17:45
72 km
17:12 18:34 (01:22)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 17:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
40 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
51 km
arr. 18:34
72 km
17:27 19:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
40 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
51 km
arr. 19:00
72 km
17:30 19:01 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
9 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
71 km
18:25 19:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
40 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
51 km
arr. 19:45
72 km
19:24 21:00 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 19:24
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
9 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
71 km
19:27 20:43 (01:16)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 19:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
51 km
arr. 20:43
72 km
20:27 22:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 20:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
40 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
51 km
arr. 22:00
72 km

Naselja Sivac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.