Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sivac - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
04:25 05:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 04:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
40 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
51 km
arr. 05:45
72 km
04:45 06:21 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
9 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
71 km
05:27 07:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 05:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
40 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
51 km
arr. 07:00
72 km
06:10 07:25 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
40 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
51 km
arr. 07:25
72 km
06:47 08:20 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
40 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
51 km
arr. 08:20
72 km
07:12 08:45 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 07:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
51 km
arr. 08:45
72 km
08:14 09:45 (01:31)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:14
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
40 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
51 km
arr. 09:45
72 km
08:20 09:52 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 08:20
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
9 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
71 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
40 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
51 km
arr. 10:00
72 km
08:57 10:30 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:57
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
40 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
51 km
arr. 10:30
72 km
09:30 10:57 (01:27)
Mlin - Marsala Tita 62MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
7.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
16.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
26.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
40 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
51 km
arr. 10:57
72 km
10:12 11:45 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 10:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
40 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
51 km
arr. 11:45
72 km
11:10 12:30 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
40 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
51 km
arr. 12:30
72 km
11:52 13:23 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
71 km
12:27 14:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
40 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
51 km
arr. 14:00
72 km
13:25 14:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
40 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
51 km
arr. 14:45
72 km
14:12 15:34 (01:22)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 14:12
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
40 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
51 km
arr. 15:34
72 km
15:27 17:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 15:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
40 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
51 km
arr. 17:00
72 km
16:25 17:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
40 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
51 km
arr. 17:45
72 km
17:27 19:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
40 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
51 km
arr. 19:00
72 km
17:30 19:01 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
9 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
71 km
18:25 19:45 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
40 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
51 km
arr. 19:45
72 km
19:24 21:00 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 19:24
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
9 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
16 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
27 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
42 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
48 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
71 km
20:27 22:00 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 20:27
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
16 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
40 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
51 km
arr. 22:00
72 km

Naselja Sivac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:27 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sivac - Novi Sad iznosi od 5,67 EUR do 5,67 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.