Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sivac - Crvenka timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:25 04:33 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 04:25
Crvenka, AS
arr. 04:33
8 km
04:30 04:37 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 04:30
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 04:37
7.8 km
04:34 04:52 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 04:34
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:52
9 km
05:17 05:24 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 05:17
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 05:24
7.8 km
05:27 05:36 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 05:27
Crvenka, AS
arr. 05:36
8 km
06:10 06:19 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 06:10
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:19
8 km
06:25 06:32 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 06:25
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 06:32
7.8 km
06:30 06:37 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 06:30
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:37
7.8 km
06:40 06:47 (00:07)
M. Tita 62
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M. Tita 62
dep. 06:40
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 06:47
7.8 km
06:47 06:56 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 06:47
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:56
8 km
07:12 07:21 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 07:12
Crvenka, Center
arr. 07:21
8 km
07:32 07:40 (00:08)
M.Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M.Tita 162
dep. 07:32
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:40
7.8 km
08:14 08:23 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 08:14
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:23
8 km
08:30 08:40 (00:10)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 08:30
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:40
8 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:55
9 km
08:57 09:06 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 08:57
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:06
8 km
09:30 09:37 (00:07)
M. Tita 62
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M. Tita 62
dep. 09:30
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 09:37
7.8 km
10:12 10:21 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 10:12
Crvenka, Center
arr. 10:21
8 km
10:52 10:59 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 10:52
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 10:59
7.8 km
11:10 11:18 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 11:10
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
8 km
11:17 11:24 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 11:17
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 11:24
7.8 km
11:51 12:07 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 11:51
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
9 km
11:55 12:02 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 11:55
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 12:02
7.8 km
12:10 12:18 (00:08)
M.Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M.Tita 162
dep. 12:10
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 12:18
7.8 km
12:27 12:36 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 12:27
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:36
8 km
13:10 13:18 (00:08)
M.Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M.Tita 162
dep. 13:10
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 13:18
7.8 km
13:25 13:33 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 13:25
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:33
8 km
14:12 14:21 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 14:12
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:21
8 km
14:27 14:37 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 14:27
Crvenka, Center
arr. 14:37
8 km
15:27 15:36 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 15:27
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:36
8 km
16:22 16:29 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 16:22
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 16:29
7.8 km
16:25 16:33 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 16:25
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:33
8 km
17:12 17:21 (00:09)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 17:12
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:21
8 km
17:27 17:36 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 17:27
Crvenka, Center
arr. 17:36
8 km
17:39 17:55 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 17:39
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:55
9 km
18:25 18:33 (00:08)
M.Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, M.Tita 162
dep. 18:25
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 18:33
7.8 km
18:25 18:33 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 18:25
Crvenka, AS
arr. 18:33
8 km
19:27 19:35 (00:08)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, AS
dep. 19:27
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:35
8 km
19:40 19:58 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 19:40
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:58
9 km
20:27 20:36 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Center
dep. 20:27
Crvenka, Center
arr. 20:36
8 km
23:00 23:07 (00:07)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Mlin
dep. 23:00
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 23:07
7.7 km

Naselja Sivac i Crvenka su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.