Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sipovo - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
08:00 16:20 (08:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 08:00
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
17 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
211.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
344 km
arr. 16:20
448 km

Naselja Sipovo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~448 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 20min., a najduže 08h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sipovo je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.