Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sipovo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
11:30 22:00 (10:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 11:30
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
80 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
226 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
290 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
335 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
360 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
469 km
21:00 06:30 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 21:00
Jezero, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
25 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
52 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
63 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
91 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
198 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
336 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
337 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
385 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
460 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
11:30 22:00 (10:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 11:30
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
80 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
226 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
290 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
335 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
360 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
469 km
21:00 06:30 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 21:00
Jezero, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
25 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
52 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
63 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
91 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
198 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
336 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
337 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
385 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
460 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
11:30 22:00 (10:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 11:30
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
80 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
226 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
290 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
335 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
360 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
469 km
21:00 06:30 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 21:00
Jezero, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
25 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
52 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
63 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
91 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
198 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
336 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
337 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
385 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
460 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
11:30 22:00 (10:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 11:30
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
80 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
226 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
290 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
335 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
360 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
469 km
21:00 06:30 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipovo, Center
dep. 21:00
Jezero, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
25 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
52 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
63 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
91 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
198 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
336 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
337 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
385 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
460 km

Naselja Sipovo i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~465 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sipovo je u 11:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.