Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km
Sid - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.04.2021.
19:12 21:06 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:06
119 km

Naselja Sid i Zemun (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~119 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 54min., a najduže 01h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 19:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.