Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Stara Pazova timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
16:57 18:07 (01:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 16:57
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:41
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:07
91 km
19:12 20:21 (01:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
91 km

Naselja Sid i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 16:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.