Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:44 05:11 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:44
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:11
39 km
04:44 05:11 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:44
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:11
39 km
05:00 05:58 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:58
42.5 km
05:35 06:35 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:35
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:35
42.5 km
05:50 06:18 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:18
39 km
07:30 08:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:28
42.5 km
08:06 08:35 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:06
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:35
39 km
09:46 10:06 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:46
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:06
39 km
12:07 12:35 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:07
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:35
39 km
12:40 13:38 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:38
42.5 km
13:03 13:30 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:03
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:30
39 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:27
39 km
18:00 18:58 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.5 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:58
42.5 km
19:54 20:21 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:54
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 20:21
39 km
20:32 21:00 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:32
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:00
39 km
Sid - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:10 04:36 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
39 km
15:48 16:14 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:48
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:14
39 km

Naselja Sid i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.