Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sid - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:00 05:58 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 05:58
42.5 km
05:24 05:51 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:24
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:51
39 km
05:35 06:35 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 06:35
42.5 km
05:50 07:12 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Adasevci, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
14 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
22.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
57.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:12
61 km
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.7 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
22 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
26 km
Lacarak
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
35 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
36.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
41 km
07:30 08:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 08:28
42.5 km
09:05 09:32 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:32
39 km
11:30 12:52 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Adasevci, Center
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
14 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
57.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:52
61 km
11:40 12:40 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.7 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
2.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
14 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
22 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
26 km
Lacarak
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
35 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
36.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
41 km
11:43 12:10 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:10
39 km
12:40 13:38 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:38
42.5 km
16:43 17:10 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:10
39 km
17:00 17:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:50
39.4 km
18:00 18:58 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.5 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 18:58
42.5 km
18:43 19:10 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:10
39 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
15:42 16:08 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:42
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
39 km

Naselja Sid i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 01h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.