Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Ruma timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:20 05:02 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:20
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:48
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
48 km
arr. 05:02
58 km
05:00 06:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:25
58.1 km
05:02 05:43 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:02
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
48 km
arr. 05:43
58 km
05:35 06:52 (01:17)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:35
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:52
58.1 km
07:30 08:45 (01:15)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 08:45
58.1 km
08:29 09:11 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
58 km
09:55 10:38 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:55
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
48 km
arr. 10:38
58 km
12:00 12:41 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
48 km
arr. 12:41
58 km
12:40 13:55 (01:15)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:55
58.1 km
16:42 17:24 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
58 km
18:00 19:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.5 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:25
58.1 km
19:10 19:52 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
48 km
arr. 19:52
58 km
Sid - Ruma timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:42 16:23 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 04.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:42
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
39 km
arr. 16:23
58 km

Naselja Sid i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.