Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
12:40 14:49 (02:09)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
58.1 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
69 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
70.1 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
72.4 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
86.1 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
90.2 km
arr. 14:49
93.1 km
18:00 20:04 (02:04)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.5 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33.5 km
arr. 20:04
93.1 km
Sid - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:00 07:19 (02:19)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
58.1 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
69 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
70.1 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
72.4 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
86.1 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
90.2 km
arr. 07:19
93.1 km
05:35 07:42 (02:07)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 05:35
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
58.1 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
69 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
70.1 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
72.4 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
86.1 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90.2 km
arr. 07:42
93.1 km
07:30 09:35 (02:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
58.1 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
69 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
70.1 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
72.4 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
86.1 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
90.2 km
arr. 09:35
93.1 km
12:40 14:49 (02:09)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
58.1 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
69 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
70.1 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
72.4 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
86.1 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
90.2 km
arr. 14:49
93.1 km
18:00 20:15 (02:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.5 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.1 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12.4 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 8
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.4 km
Martinci, 7
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
24.9 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
36.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
39.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
42.5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
53 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
58.1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
86.1 km
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
90.2 km
arr. 20:15
93.1 km

Naselja Sid i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~94 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 04min., a najduže 02h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.