Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Jamena timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.10.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.10.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: monday, 01.11.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 02.11.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km
Sid - Jamena timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 03.11.2021.
15:10 15:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15.5 km
Jamena, Center
arr. 15:50
34 km

Naselja Sid i Jamena su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 15:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.