Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
05:55 07:32 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:32
106 km
08:29 10:02 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
106 km
12:00 13:33 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 12:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:10
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:33
106 km
14:20 15:56 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:56
106 km
16:57 18:30 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 16:57
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:41
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
106 km
19:12 20:44 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
106 km
Sid - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
05:55 07:32 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:32
106 km
08:29 10:02 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
106 km
12:00 13:33 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 12:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:10
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:33
106 km
14:20 15:56 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:56
106 km
16:57 18:30 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 16:57
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:41
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
106 km
19:12 20:44 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:44
106 km

Naselja Sid i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 32min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.