Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sid - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:24 06:44 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:24
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
48 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
106 km
09:05 10:21 (01:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
48 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:21
106 km
11:43 13:03 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
48 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
106 km
18:43 20:03 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:11
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
48 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
106 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
05:24 06:44 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:24
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
48 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
106 km
09:05 10:21 (01:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
48 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:21
106 km
11:43 13:03 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
48 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
106 km
18:43 20:03 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:43
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:11
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
48 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
106 km

Naselja Sid i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 16min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 05:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.