Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
04:20 05:57 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:20
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:48
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
48 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:47
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:57
106 km
05:02 06:39 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:02
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
48 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:08
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:39
106 km
08:29 10:02 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
106 km
09:55 11:30 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:55
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
48 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:30
106 km
12:00 13:31 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
48 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:31
106 km
16:42 18:13 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
106 km
19:10 20:49 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
48 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
106 km

Naselja Sid i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 31min., a najduže 01h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.