Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sevojno - Uzice timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 05:15
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.9 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
7.8 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 05:45
12.3 km
05:28 06:00 (00:32)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:28
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:00
7 km
05:30 05:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:37
6.2 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.9 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.8 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 06:45
12.3 km
06:30 06:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:37
6.2 km
06:47 07:05 (00:18)
Mladenacki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 06:47
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.1 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Kolonija
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.7 km
Sevojno, Borici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.3 km
Sevojno, Mejug
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.8 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:05
9.6 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 06:50
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 07:00
10 km
07:00 07:07 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:07
6.2 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.9 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.8 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 07:45
12.3 km
07:30 07:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:37
6.2 km
08:15 08:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.9 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
7.8 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 08:45
12.3 km
08:20 08:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:27
6.2 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 09:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
7 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1.9 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
7.8 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 09:45
12.3 km
09:20 09:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:27
6.2 km
09:29 09:45 (00:16)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:29
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:45
7 km
10:15 10:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.9 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7.8 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 10:45
12.3 km
10:20 10:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:27
6.2 km
10:20 10:30 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 10:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
7 km
10:40 10:47 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:47
6.2 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 11:05
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:15
10 km
11:15 11:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.9 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.8 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 11:45
12.3 km
11:28 11:45 (00:17)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:28
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
7 km
11:30 11:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:37
6.2 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7.8 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 12:45
12.3 km
12:20 12:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:27
6.2 km
12:40 12:50 (00:10)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
6.2 km
12:55 13:02 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:02
6.2 km
13:07 13:25 (00:18)
Mladenacki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 13:07
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.1 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.3 km
Sevojno, Kolonija
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.7 km
Sevojno, Borici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.3 km
Sevojno, Mejug
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2.8 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.3 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:25
9.6 km
13:15 13:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 13:15
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.9 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.8 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 13:45
12.3 km
13:20 13:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:27
6.2 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.9 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7.8 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 14:45
12.3 km
14:35 14:42 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:42
6.2 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.9 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7.8 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 15:45
12.3 km
15:35 15:42 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:42
6.2 km
15:43 16:00 (00:17)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:43
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7 km
16:03 16:13 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:13
10 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.9 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.8 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 16:45
12.3 km
16:20 16:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 16:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:27
6.2 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 17:15
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
1.9 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7.8 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 17:45
12.3 km
17:20 17:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:27
6.2 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
7 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1.9 km
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
7.8 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 18:45
12.3 km
18:30 18:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:37
6.2 km
18:43 18:52 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 18:43
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 18:52
10 km
18:52 19:00 (00:08)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:52
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:00
7 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7 km
19:15 19:45 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1.9 km
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.8 km
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 19:45
12.3 km
19:30 19:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:37
6.2 km
19:48 20:05 (00:17)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:48
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
7 km
19:52 20:08 (00:16)
Mladenacki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 19:52
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3.3 km
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:08
9.6 km
20:07 20:18 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 20:07
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:18
10 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 20:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:37
6.2 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
7.8 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 21:00
12.3 km
21:10 21:20 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 21:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 21:20
10 km
21:20 21:27 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:27
6.2 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1.9 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
7.8 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 22:00
12.3 km
21:43 22:00 (00:17)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:43
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:00
7 km
22:10 22:42 (00:32)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:10
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.5 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
2.2 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.8 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4.6 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
5.4 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
5.7 km
Uzice, Spomenik
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
6 km
Uzice, P.P. tunel
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
6.5 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
7.9 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
8.9 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
9.5 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
10 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
10.6 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
11.3 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
12 km
Uzice, Ostojica rampa
arr. 22:42
12.8 km
22:11 22:18 (00:07)
Portirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:11
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
6.2 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
7.8 km
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 23:00
12.3 km
22:49 22:58 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 22:49
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 22:58
10 km
23:30 23:55 (00:25)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 23:30
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
1.9 km
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
7.8 km
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 23:55
11.8 km

Naselja Sevojno i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sevojno je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.