Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sevojno - Uzice timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:07 05:25 (00:18)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 05:07
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.1 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1.3 km
Sevojno, Kolonija
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
1.7 km
Sevojno, Borici
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
2.3 km
Sevojno, Mejug
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2.8 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.3 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:25
9.6 km
05:09 05:25 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Podvoznjak
dep. 05:09
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
0.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.5 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.9 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
5.8 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
6.5 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.6 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:25
8.2 km
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 05:15
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.9 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
7.8 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 05:45
12.3 km
05:30 05:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:37
6.2 km
05:30 05:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:37
6.2 km
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.9 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.8 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 05:55
11.8 km
05:45 06:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 05:45
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.9 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.8 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 06:15
12.3 km
06:05 06:30 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.9 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.8 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 06:30
11.8 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.9 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.8 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 06:45
12.3 km
06:19 06:35 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Podvoznjak
dep. 06:19
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.5 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.8 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.6 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:35
8.2 km
06:30 06:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:37
6.2 km
06:30 06:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:37
6.2 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 06:35
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.9 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.8 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 07:00
11.8 km
06:45 07:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.9 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.8 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 07:15
12.3 km
06:47 07:05 (00:18)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 06:47
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.1 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Kolonija
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.7 km
Sevojno, Borici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.3 km
Sevojno, Mejug
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.8 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:05
9.6 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 06:50
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 07:00
10 km
07:00 07:07 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:07
6.2 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.9 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.8 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 07:25
11.8 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.9 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.8 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 07:45
12.3 km
07:24 07:40 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Podvoznjak
dep. 07:24
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
0.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.5 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.8 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.5 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.6 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
8.2 km
07:30 07:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:37
6.2 km
07:30 07:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:37
6.2 km
07:45 08:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 07:45
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.8 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 08:15
12.3 km
07:47 08:03 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 07:47
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.3 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:03
9.6 km
08:15 08:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 08:15
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.9 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
7.8 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 08:45
12.3 km
08:20 08:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:27
6.2 km
08:20 08:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:27
6.2 km
08:45 09:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.9 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
7.8 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 09:15
12.3 km
09:15 09:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 09:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
7 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1.9 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
7.8 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 09:45
12.3 km
09:20 09:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:27
6.2 km
09:45 10:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.8 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 10:15
12.3 km
10:15 10:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.9 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7.8 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 10:45
12.3 km
10:20 10:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:27
6.2 km
10:20 10:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 10:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
7 km
10:27 10:34 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
6.2 km
10:40 10:47 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:47
6.2 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.9 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
7.8 km
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 11:15
12.3 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 11:05
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:15
10 km
11:15 11:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.9 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.8 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 11:45
12.3 km
11:30 11:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:37
6.2 km
11:30 11:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:37
6.2 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 11:45
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.9 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
7.8 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 12:15
12.3 km
12:07 12:23 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 12:07
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3.3 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:23
9.6 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7.8 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 12:45
12.3 km
12:20 12:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:27
6.2 km
12:20 12:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:27
6.2 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.9 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7.8 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 13:15
12.3 km
12:55 13:02 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:02
6.2 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.9 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
7.8 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 13:25
11.8 km
13:07 13:25 (00:18)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 13:07
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.1 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.3 km
Sevojno, Kolonija
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.7 km
Sevojno, Borici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.3 km
Sevojno, Mejug
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2.8 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.3 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:25
9.6 km
13:15 13:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 13:15
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.9 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.8 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 13:45
12.3 km
13:20 13:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:27
6.2 km
13:20 13:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:27
6.2 km
13:24 13:40 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Podvoznjak
dep. 13:24
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.5 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.9 km
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.8 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.5 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7.6 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
8.2 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.9 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7.8 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 14:15
12.3 km
14:05 14:30 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 14:05
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.9 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.8 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 14:30
11.8 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.9 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7.8 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 14:45
12.3 km
14:35 14:42 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:42
6.2 km
14:35 14:42 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:42
6.2 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Podvoznjak
dep. 14:44
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
0.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.9 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5.8 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.5 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
7.6 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:00
8.2 km
14:45 15:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 14:45
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.9 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7.8 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 15:15
12.3 km
14:47 15:03 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 14:47
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3.3 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:03
9.6 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.9 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7.8 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 15:45
12.3 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.9 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.8 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 15:55
11.8 km
15:35 15:42 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:42
6.2 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.9 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7.8 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 16:15
12.3 km
16:03 16:13 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:13
10 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.9 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.8 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 16:45
12.3 km
16:20 16:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 16:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:27
6.2 km
16:20 16:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 16:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:27
6.2 km
16:22 16:38 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 16:22
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3.3 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:38
9.6 km
16:45 17:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 16:45
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1.9 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
7.8 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 17:15
12.3 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 17:15
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
1.9 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7.8 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 17:45
12.3 km
17:20 17:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:27
6.2 km
17:25 17:32 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:25
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:32
6.2 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
7 km
17:45 18:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.9 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7.8 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 18:15
12.3 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1.9 km
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
7.8 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 18:45
12.3 km
18:30 18:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:37
6.2 km
18:43 18:52 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 18:43
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 18:52
10 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1.9 km
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7.8 km
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 19:15
12.3 km
18:52 19:00 (00:08)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:52
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:00
7 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7 km
19:15 19:45 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1.9 km
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.8 km
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 19:45
12.3 km
19:30 19:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:37
6.2 km
19:30 19:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:37
6.2 km
19:52 20:08 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 19:52
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3.3 km
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:08
9.6 km
19:55 20:20 (00:25)
KolonijaTurica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 19:55
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
1.9 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
4.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7.8 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
10.8 km
Uzice, St. naselje
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
11.3 km
Uzice, Turica
arr. 20:20
11.8 km
20:07 20:18 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 20:07
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:18
10 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 20:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:37
6.2 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 20:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:37
6.2 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
7.8 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 21:00
12.3 km
21:07 21:23 (00:16)
Mladenacki potokBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Mladenacki potok
dep. 21:07
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.1 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.3 km
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
4.9 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
5.6 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
7.2 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
7.9 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
8.4 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:23
9.6 km
21:10 21:20 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 21:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
7 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 21:20
10 km
21:20 21:27 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:27
6.2 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1.9 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
7.8 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
8.2 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
8.5 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
9.2 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
9.7 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
10.2 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
10.8 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
11.5 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 22:00
12.3 km
21:35 21:42 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:42
6.2 km
22:10 22:42 (00:32)
PortirnicaOstojica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:10
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.5 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
2.2 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.8 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4.6 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
5.4 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
5.7 km
Uzice, Spomenik
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
6 km
Uzice, P.P. tunel
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
6.5 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
7.9 km
Uzice, Hotel
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
8.2 km
Uzice, Treska
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
8.9 km
Uzice, Vila Tri brata
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
9.5 km
Uzice, Kostica
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
10 km
Uzice, Terazije
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
10.6 km
Uzice, Sekcija
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
11.3 km
Uzice, Duboki potok
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
12 km
Uzice, Ostojica rampa
arr. 22:42
12.8 km
22:11 22:18 (00:07)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:11
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
6.2 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
KolonijaDuboki potok
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Kolonija
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
0.4 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.3 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 1
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.5 km
Uzice, Kozara
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
4.2 km
Uzice, Rakici
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5.2 km
Uzice, Senjak
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
5.9 km
Uzice, Krčagovo
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Pod Dovarjem
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
7 km
Uzice, Pijac
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
7.8 km
arr. 22:46