Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sevojno - Pozega timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:07 04:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 04:07
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:24
17.3 km
05:04 05:16 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 05:04
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:16
20 km
05:28 05:48 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:28
Uzici
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:48
17 km
05:37 05:54 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:54
17.3 km
06:07 06:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:07
Uzici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:24
17.3 km
06:07 06:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:07
Uzici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:24
17.3 km
06:30 06:47 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:30
Uzici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:47
17.3 km
06:30 06:47 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 06:30
Uzici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:47
17.3 km
06:49 07:05 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
20 km
07:01 07:18 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:01
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:18
17.3 km
07:07 07:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:07
Uzici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:24
17.3 km
07:07 07:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:07
Uzici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:24
17.3 km
07:07 07:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:07
Uzici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:24
17.3 km
07:59 08:24 (00:25)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:59
Uzici
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:24
17.3 km
08:07 08:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:07
Uzici
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:24
17.3 km
08:07 08:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:07
Uzici
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:24
17.3 km
08:25 08:40 (00:15)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:25
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:40
17 km
08:29 08:55 (00:26)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:29
Uzici
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:55
17.3 km
08:47 09:04 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:04
17.3 km
08:47 09:05 (00:18)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
17.3 km
09:07 09:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:07
Uzici
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:24
17.3 km
09:07 09:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:07
Uzici
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:24
17.3 km
09:20 09:40 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 09:20
Uzici
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
17.3 km
09:27 09:44 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 09:27
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:44
20 km
09:54 10:10 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 09:54
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
20 km
10:02 10:20 (00:18)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:02
Uzici
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:20
17.3 km
10:07 10:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:07
Uzici
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:24
17.3 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:20
Uzici
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:40
17.3 km
10:41 11:00 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 10:41
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:00
17 km
10:46 11:03 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 10:46
Uzici
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:03
17.3 km
11:02 11:19 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:02
Uzici
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:19
17.3 km
11:03 11:20 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:03
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
17.3 km
11:07 11:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:07
Uzici
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:24
17.3 km
11:22 11:39 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 11:22
Uzici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:39
17.3 km
12:07 12:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:07
Uzici
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:24
17.3 km
12:07 12:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:07
Uzici
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:24
17.3 km
12:22 12:40 (00:18)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:22
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:40
17.3 km
12:29 12:55 (00:26)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:29
Uzici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17.3 km
12:42 12:59 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:42
Uzici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:59
17.3 km
13:07 13:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:07
Uzici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:24
17.3 km
13:07 13:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:07
Uzici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:24
17.3 km
13:17 13:34 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:17
Uzici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:34
17.3 km
13:20 13:40 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:20
Uzici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:40
17.3 km
13:57 14:14 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 13:57
Uzici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:14
17.3 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:00
Uzici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:20
17.3 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:00
Uzici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:20
17.3 km
14:07 14:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 14:07
Uzici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:24
17.3 km
14:20 14:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 14:20
Uzici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:40
17 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 15:10
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
17 km
15:19 15:35 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 15:19
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:35
20 km
15:22 15:36 (00:14)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:22
Uzici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:36
17.3 km
15:32 15:51 (00:19)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:32
Uzici
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:51
17.3 km
15:47 16:04 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:04
17.3 km
15:55 16:15 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:55
Uzici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:15
17.3 km
15:59 16:25 (00:26)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:59
Uzici
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Rasna
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
13 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
19 km
16:07 16:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 16:07
Uzici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:24
17.3 km
16:32 16:54 (00:22)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 16:32
Uzici
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:54
17.3 km
17:07 17:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:07
Uzici
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:24
17.3 km
17:10 17:30 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:10
Uzici
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:30
17.3 km
17:25 17:45 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:25
Uzici
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:45
17.3 km
17:27 17:44 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:27
Uzici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:44
17.3 km
17:37 17:54 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:54
17.3 km
17:40 18:00 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:40
Uzici
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:00
17.3 km
18:05 18:25 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:05
Uzici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:25
17.3 km
18:07 18:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:07
Uzici
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:24
17.3 km
18:07 18:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:07
Uzici
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:24
17.3 km
18:09 18:24 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
8 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:24
20 km
18:57 19:14 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 18:57
Uzici
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:14
17.3 km
19:07 19:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:07
Uzici
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:24
17.3 km
19:07 19:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:07
Uzici
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:24
17.3 km
19:07 19:25 (00:18)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:07
Uzici
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:25
17.3 km
19:31 19:48 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:31
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:48
17.3 km
19:57 20:14 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:57
Uzici
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:14
17.3 km
20:17 20:34 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 20:17
Uzici
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:34
17.3 km
20:17 20:34 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 20:17
Uzici
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:34
17.3 km
21:07 21:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:07
Uzici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:24
17.3 km
21:07 21:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:07
Uzici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:24
17.3 km
21:07 21:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:07
Uzici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:24
17.3 km
21:37 21:54 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 21:37
Uzici
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:54
17.3 km
22:05 22:23 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 22:05
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:15
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:23
20 km
22:07 22:24 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:07
Uzici
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:24
17.3 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:10
Uzici
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:30
17.3 km
22:17 22:34 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:17
Uzici
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:34
17.3 km
22:17 22:34 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:17
Uzici
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:34
17.3 km
22:52 23:09 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 22:52
Uzici
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:09
17.3 km
23:47 00:04 (00:17)
PortirnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 23:47
Uzici
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
8.8 km
Rasna
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
14.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 00:04
17.3 km

Naselja Sevojno i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sevojno je u 04:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.