Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Tornjos timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
05:30 06:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
24.9 km
13:30 14:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
24.9 km
Senta - Tornjos timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
05:30 06:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
24.9 km
13:30 14:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
24.9 km
Senta - Tornjos timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:30 06:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
24.9 km
05:30 06:13 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
22 km
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:50
22 km
11:30 12:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 12:04
24.9 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 11:55
22 km
13:30 14:04 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
24.9 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 13:55
22 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Gornji Breg
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
22 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:00
24 km
19:40 20:14 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:14
24.9 km

Naselja Senta i Tornjos su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.