Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Tornjos timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
05:30 06:04 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
24.9 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Gornji Breg
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
22 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Gornji Breg
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:35
22 km
11:40 12:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Gornji Breg
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:00
22 km
11:50 12:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 12:24
24.9 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
22 km
16:50 17:25 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Gornji Breg
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 17:13
22 km
19:30 20:04 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:04
24.9 km
19:30 20:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Breg
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
7 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
15 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
22 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:05
24 km

Naselja Senta i Tornjos su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.