Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Temerin timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:00 06:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
61 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:30
73 km
05:30 07:08 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
76 km
14:30 16:08 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
76 km
19:00 20:38 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
64 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
76 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
05:00 06:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
61 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:30
73 km
05:30 07:08 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
76 km
14:30 16:08 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
76 km
19:00 20:38 (01:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
64 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
76 km

Naselja Senta i Temerin su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.