Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Temerin timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
05:30 07:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
76 km
14:30 16:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
76 km
19:00 20:38 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
64 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
76 km
Senta - Temerin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
05:30 07:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
76 km
14:30 16:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
76 km
19:00 20:38 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
64 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
76 km
Senta - Temerin timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
05:30 07:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
76 km
14:30 16:08 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
57 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
76 km
19:00 20:38 (01:38)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
64 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
76 km

Naselja Senta i Temerin su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 38min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Senta - Temerin iznosi od 5,82 EUR do 5,82 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.