Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Szeged timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
07:02 08:45 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
12 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
37 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
40.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
56 km
07:02 08:45 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:02
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
40.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
56 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
07:02 08:45 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
12 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
37 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
40.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
56 km
07:02 08:45 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:02
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
40.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
56 km
16:30 18:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Senta, bridge
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
2 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
12 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
20 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
37 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
45 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
45.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
59 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
60 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
61 km
16:30 18:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
12 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
37 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
45 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
45.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
59 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
60 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
61 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
07:02 08:45 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:02
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
40.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
56 km

Naselja Senta i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 07:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.