Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Orom timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:45 06:09 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 05:45
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
18 km
arr. 06:09
23 km
11:25 12:27 (01:02)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
43 km
arr. 12:27
46 km
12:05 12:29 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 12:05
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
18 km
arr. 12:29
23 km
13:45 15:27 (01:42)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
43 km
arr. 15:27
46 km
19:40 20:57 (01:17)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
43 km
arr. 20:57
46 km
19:45 20:09 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
18 km
arr. 20:09
23 km
Senta - Orom timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:45 06:09 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 05:45
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
18 km
arr. 06:09
23 km
11:25 12:27 (01:02)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
43 km
arr. 12:27
46 km
12:05 12:29 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 12:05
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
18 km
arr. 12:29
23 km
13:45 15:27 (01:42)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
43 km
arr. 15:27
46 km
19:40 20:57 (01:17)
Bus stationCantavirski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
16 km
Tresnjevac, petrol station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
17 km
Totovo Selo, Kormoci corner
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
19 km
Totovo Selo, I
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
20 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
21 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
24 km
Totovo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
25 km
Doline, Zec
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
27 km
Doline, I
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
29 km
Doline, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30 km
Orom, Beli put
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
31 km
Orom, trafo
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
33 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
35 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
36 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
37 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
38 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
42 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
43 km
arr. 20:57
46 km
19:45 20:09 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
5 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
13 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
18 km
arr. 20:09
23 km

Naselja Senta i Orom su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.