Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Nadalj timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
09:50 11:05 (01:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
61 km
19:00 20:28 (01:28)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
64 km
Senta - Nadalj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
09:50 11:05 (01:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
61 km
19:00 20:28 (01:28)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
64 km
Senta - Nadalj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:50 11:05 (01:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
61 km
19:00 20:28 (01:28)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
64 km
Senta - Nadalj timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:50 11:05 (01:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
54 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
61 km
19:00 20:28 (01:28)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
57 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
64 km

Naselja Senta i Nadalj su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.