Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
08:38 10:15 (01:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:58
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:15
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
16:10 17:40 (01:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:23
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:23
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:40
66 km
19:25 20:37 (01:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:20
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 20:37
66 km
Senta - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
08:38 10:15 (01:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:58
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:15
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
16:10 17:40 (01:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:23
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:23
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:40
66 km
19:25 20:37 (01:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:20
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 20:37
66 km

Naselja Senta i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 08:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.