Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
08:38 10:05 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:42
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:05
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
16:15 17:42 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:19
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:42
66 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
08:38 10:05 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:42
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:05
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
16:15 17:42 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:19
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:42
66 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
08:38 10:05 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:42
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:05
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
16:15 17:42 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:19
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:42
66 km

Naselja Senta i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 08:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.