Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Senta - Kikinda timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
08:03 09:29 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:03
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
15:33 17:19 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 15:33
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
66 km
20:43 22:19 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 20:43
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
66 km
Senta - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
08:03 09:29 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:03
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
66 km
10:13 11:08 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
22 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
32 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
48 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
50 km
15:33 17:19 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 15:33
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
66 km
20:43 22:19 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 20:43
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
24 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
38 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
44 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
66 km

Naselja Senta i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 08:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.