Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Senta - Horgos timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km

Naselja Senta i Horgos su međusobno udaljena ~46 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 49min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 17:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.