Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Horgos timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:15 07:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:55
38 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
23 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:15
38 km
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
19:40 20:21 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
23 km
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:21
38 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
07:15 07:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:55
38 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
23 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:15
38 km
17:35 18:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
25.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
35.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
37.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
38.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
40.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
43.8 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
45.1 km
19:40 20:21 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
23 km
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
25 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:21
38 km

Naselja Senta i Horgos su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.