Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Senta - Backo Gradiste timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
05:30 06:41 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
57 km
09:50 10:57 (01:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
54 km
14:00 15:17 (01:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Senta, Hospital
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
54 km
14:30 15:41 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
57 km
19:00 20:11 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
57 km
Senta - Backo Gradiste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:30 06:41 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
57 km
09:50 10:57 (01:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
16 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
54 km
14:00 15:17 (01:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Senta, Hospital
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
22 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
54 km
14:30 15:41 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
57 km
19:00 20:11 (01:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
21 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
25 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
46 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
57 km

Naselja Senta i Backo Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 07min., a najduže 01h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.