Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senokos - Dimitrovgrad timetable

wednesday, 13.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Senokos - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
18:00 19:30 (01:30)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senokos
dep. 18:00
Kamenica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4 km
Izatovci
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6 km
Boljev Dol
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
8 km
Donji Krivodol
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
11 km
Vlkovija
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
13 km
Mojinci
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
21 km
Mazgos
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
23 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
24 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
25 km
Smilovci
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
26 km
Radejna
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
31 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
37 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
38 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:30
39 km
Senokos - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
18:00 19:30 (01:30)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senokos
dep. 18:00
Kamenica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4 km
Izatovci
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6 km
Boljev Dol
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
8 km
Donji Krivodol
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
11 km
Vlkovija
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
13 km
Mojinci
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
21 km
Mazgos
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
23 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
24 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
25 km
Smilovci
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
26 km
Radejna
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
31 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
37 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
38 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:30
39 km

Naselja Senokos i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senokos je u 18:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.