Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Semce - Ravna Dubrava timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
08:33 08:55 (00:22)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 08:33
Mali Krcimir
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:45
2.6 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.6 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.5 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5.5 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.1 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 08:55
10.1 km
10:03 10:20 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 10:03
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 10:20
7.3 km
15:55 16:05 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 15:55
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 16:05
7.3 km
20:03 20:15 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 20:03
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 20:15
7.3 km
21:38 21:55 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 21:38
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 21:55
7.3 km
Semce - Ravna Dubrava timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
08:33 08:55 (00:22)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 08:33
Mali Krcimir
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:45
2.6 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.6 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.5 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5.5 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.1 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 08:55
10.1 km
10:03 10:20 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 10:03
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 10:20
7.3 km
15:55 16:05 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 15:55
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 16:05
7.3 km
20:03 20:15 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 20:03
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 20:15
7.3 km
21:38 21:55 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Semce
dep. 21:38
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
1.7 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
2.7 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
3.3 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 21:55
7.3 km

Naselja Semce i Ravna Dubrava su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Semce je u 08:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:38 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.