Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Selevac - Mladenovac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:40 06:27 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:27
22 km
14:20 15:07 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:07
22 km
15:38 16:15 (00:37)
Lazici kucaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Lazici kuca
dep. 15:38
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Selevac, Brdani
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
18 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
24 km
16:20 17:07 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:07
22 km
Selevac - Mladenovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:40 06:27 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:27
22 km
14:20 15:07 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:07
22 km
15:38 16:15 (00:37)
Lazici kucaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Lazici kuca
dep. 15:38
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Selevac, Brdani
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
18 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
24 km
16:20 17:07 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Selevac, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Selevac, Brdanski put
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Velika Krsna, Vlaici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Velika Krsna, Dom
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
7 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Dom
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
16.6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:07
22 km

Naselja Selevac i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Selevac je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.