Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sefkerin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:04 06:15 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 05:04
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
47.5 km
05:54 07:05 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 05:54
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:05
47.5 km
07:14 08:25 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 07:14
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
47.5 km
12:04 13:15 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 12:04
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:15
47.5 km
Sefkerin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:04 06:15 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 05:04
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
47.5 km
05:54 07:05 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 05:54
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:05
47.5 km
07:14 08:25 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 07:14
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
47.5 km
12:04 13:15 (01:11)
IzlazBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sefkerin, Izlaz
dep. 12:04
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1 km
Sefkerin, Ulaz
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.5 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.5 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.5 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
25.5 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
27.5 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
28.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
38.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
41.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Cvijiceva
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
42.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
43.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:15
47.5 km

Naselja Sefkerin i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 11min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sefkerin je u 05:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.