Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sarajevo - Nis timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km
Sarajevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
65 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
100 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
122 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
134 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
149 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
160 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
168.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
169 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
175 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
192 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
252 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
271 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
288 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
328 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
349 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
357 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
375 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
390 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
411 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
427 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
450 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
481 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~481 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 50min., a najduže 09h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.