Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km
Sarajevo - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
12:30 21:20 (08:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Motel
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
325 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
368 km
Veliki Crljeni, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
372 km
Vreoci, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
376 km
Vreoci, Zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
378 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
385 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~385 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 50min., a najduže 08h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.