Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sanad - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:12 07:30 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 05:12
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
67 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
90 km
arr. 07:30
105 km
06:30 09:02 (02:32)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 06:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
56 km
arr. 09:02
105 km
11:30 13:50 (02:20)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 11:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
11 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
32 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
36 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54 km
arr. 13:50
106 km
14:12 16:30 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 14:12
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
67 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
90 km
arr. 16:30
105 km
18:42 21:00 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 18:42
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
67 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
90 km
arr. 21:00
105 km
Sanad - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:12 07:30 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 05:12
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
67 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
90 km
arr. 07:30
105 km
06:30 09:02 (02:32)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 06:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
56 km
arr. 09:02
105 km
11:30 13:50 (02:20)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 11:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
11 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
32 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
36 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54 km
arr. 13:50
106 km
14:12 16:30 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 14:12
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
67 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
90 km
arr. 16:30
105 km
18:42 21:00 (02:18)
Ul. OslobodenjaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
dep. 18:42
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
31 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
35 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
43 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
56 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
67 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
86 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
90 km
arr. 21:00
105 km

Naselja Sanad i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 18min., a najduže 02h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sanad je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.