Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Salakovac - Pozarevac timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
05:06 05:25 (00:19)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 05:06
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
8.4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:25
9.6 km
05:39 05:50 (00:11)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 05:39
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
10 km
06:03 06:20 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 06:03
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
11 km
06:31 07:36 (01:05)
Kafana Lug
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, IGM-a
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
10 km
06:49 07:00 (00:11)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:49
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
10 km
06:59 07:15 (00:16)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:59
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
10 km
07:34 07:50 (00:16)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 07:34
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
9.6 km
07:40 07:50 (00:10)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 07:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10 km
07:43 08:00 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 07:43
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
11 km
07:55 08:05 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 07:55
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
10 km
08:18 08:35 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 08:18
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
11 km
08:28 08:40 (00:12)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 08:28
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
10 km
08:51 09:06 (00:15)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 08:51
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:06
10 km
10:04 10:20 (00:16)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 10:04
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
11 km
10:40 10:50 (00:10)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 10:40
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:50
10 km
11:34 11:45 (00:11)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 11:34
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
10 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 12:10
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
10 km
13:20 13:32 (00:12)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
dep. 13:27
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:32
3 km
14:08 14:25 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 14:08
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
9.6 km
14:45 14:55 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 14:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:55
10 km
15:13 15:30 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 15:13
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
9.6 km
15:19 15:34 (00:15)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 15:19
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:34
9.6 km
15:50 16:16 (00:26)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 15:50
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
8 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
10 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 16:16
13 km
16:34 16:45 (00:11)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 16:34
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
10 km
16:38 16:55 (00:17)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 16:38
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
6 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
11 km
17:20 17:30 (00:10)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 17:20
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
10 km
18:09 18:20 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 18:09
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
10 km
19:15 19:25 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 19:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
10 km
21:14 21:29 (00:15)
Osovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Osovna skola
dep. 21:14
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
0.8 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
7.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8.4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:29
9.6 km

Naselja Salakovac i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Salakovac je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.