Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Salakovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:39 07:15 (01:36)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 05:39
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
96 km
06:45 08:20 (01:35)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
96 km
06:49 08:35 (01:46)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:49
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:15
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
96 km
06:59 08:35 (01:36)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 06:59
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
96 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 07:55
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
96 km
10:40 12:05 (01:25)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 10:40
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:05
96 km
11:34 13:20 (01:46)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 11:34
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 12:00
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
96 km
13:43 15:50 (02:07)
Kafana LugBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
dep. 13:43
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 14:30
8.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
90.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:50
94.8 km
14:45 16:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 14:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:20
96 km
15:50 17:30 (01:40)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 15:50
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
8 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
10 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
13 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
96 km
16:34 18:20 (01:46)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 16:34
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 17:00
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
92 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:20
96 km
17:20 18:50 (01:30)
Dom kultureBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac, Dom kulture
dep. 17:20
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:40
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
96 km
18:09 19:45 (01:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 18:09
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:30
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
96 km
19:15 20:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Salakovac
dep. 19:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
96 km

Naselja Salakovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~96 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Salakovac je u 05:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.