Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sajan - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:55 05:20 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 04:55
Sajan, Center
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:20
18.3 km
05:05 05:30 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 05:05
Sajan, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:30
18.3 km
06:05 06:30 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 06:05
Idos, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:30
18 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 07:15
Idos, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:40
18 km
07:17 07:50 (00:33)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 07:17
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
19 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
20 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 08:05
Sajan, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:30
18.3 km
10:47 11:08 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 10:47
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
18 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 12:45
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:10
18.3 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 13:15
Idos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:40
18 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 15:15
Idos, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km
16:00 16:22 (00:22)
CenterMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 16:00
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
18 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
19 km
16:12 16:30 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 16:12
Idos, Center
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:30
18 km
16:53 17:24 (00:31)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 16:53
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
18 km
17:40 18:05 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 17:40
Sajan, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:05
18.3 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Izlaz
dep. 19:45
Sajan, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
0.6 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
1.4 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
4.3 km
Idos, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.7 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5.5 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
15.2 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
16.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 20:10
18.3 km
21:15 21:40 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sajan, Center
dep. 21:15
Idos, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
4 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
16 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:40
18 km

Naselja Sajan i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sajan je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.