Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Vladimirci timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 11.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: friday, 12.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km
Sabac - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 15.03.2021.
12:45 13:21 (00:36)
Bus stationŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
26.4 km

Naselja Sabac i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.