Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Tuzla timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
10:30 13:20 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
126 km
16:00 18:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
126 km
Sabac - Tuzla timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
10:30 13:20 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
126 km
16:00 18:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
126 km
Sabac - Tuzla timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
10:30 13:20 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
126 km
16:00 18:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
126 km
Sabac - Tuzla timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:30 13:20 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
126 km
16:00 18:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
53 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
109 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
112 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
115 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
118 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
126 km

Naselja Sabac i Tuzla su međusobno udaljena ~126 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 10:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.