Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Sarajevo timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:40 16:00 (06:20)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
28 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
36 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
53 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
60 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
67 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
70 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
70.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
74 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
87 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
94 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
99 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
106 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
121 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
133 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
143 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
146 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
160 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
172 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
193 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
208 km
arr. 16:00
239 km
10:05 16:20 (06:15)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
53 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
60 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
76 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
76.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
81 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
96 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
114 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
127 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
147 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
177 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
220 km
arr. 16:20
250 km
11:30 17:25 (05:55)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
28 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
53 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
60 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
74 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
74.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
75 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
81 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
101 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
110 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
124 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
142 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
164 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
193 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
214 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
218 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
229 km
arr. 17:25
260 km
12:50 19:15 (06:25)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
61 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
92 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
107 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
112 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
132 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
138 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
193 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
223 km
arr. 19:15
279 km
14:20 20:30 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
76 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
76.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
114 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
127 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
147 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
174 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
220 km
arr. 20:30
259 km
Sabac - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
00:00 05:00 (05:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
53 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
80 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
80.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
86 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
142 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
164 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
193 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
229 km
arr. 05:00
259 km
01:20 07:30 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 01:20
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
53 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
80 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
80.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
83 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
115 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
130 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
152 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
181 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
217 km
arr. 07:30
248 km

Naselja Sabac i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~257 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 00min., a najduže 06h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sabac - Sarajevo iznosi od 12,38 EUR do 12,38 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.