Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sabac - Ruma timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
07:20 08:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
36 km
07:40 08:20 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 07:40
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:47
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
25 km
arr. 08:20
37 km
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Platicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
13 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
27 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
31 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
36 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 09:15
36 km
09:45 10:34 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Platicevo, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
13 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
20 km
Jarak, 5
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
36 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:34
38 km
11:30 12:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Platicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.8 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.3 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 12:12
35.8 km
13:55 14:35 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 13:55
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
25 km
arr. 14:35
37 km
14:55 15:32 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Platicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
11.8 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18.3 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
22.1 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
26.4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:32
30.7 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9 km
Platicevo, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
-172.7 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
36 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Klenak, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
9 km
Platicevo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
36 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 19:00
38 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
35 km
18:38 19:18 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 18:38
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
25 km
arr. 19:18
37 km
20:10 20:48 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
36 km
20:58 21:38 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 20:58
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:13
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:27
25 km
arr. 21:38
37 km

Naselja Sabac i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.