Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Ruma timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
07:20 08:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
36 km
07:25 08:03 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 07:25
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
25 km
arr. 08:03
37 km
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
Bus stationKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
13 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
20 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
27 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
31 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
36 km
arr. 09:15
36 km
09:00 09:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:38
34.1 km
09:19 09:57 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 09:19
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
25 km
arr. 09:57
37 km
11:30 12:12 (00:42)
Bus stationKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.8 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.3 km
arr. 12:12
35.8 km
13:55 14:33 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 13:55
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
25 km
arr. 14:33
37 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
36 km
18:15 18:53 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
25 km
arr. 18:53
37 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
35 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Klenak, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
36 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
38 km
20:10 20:48 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
36 km
20:28 21:06 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 20:28
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
25 km
arr. 21:06
37 km

Naselja Sabac i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:28 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sabac - Ruma iznosi od 2,65 EUR do 2,65 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.