Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Ruma timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:20 08:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
36 km
07:25 08:03 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 07:25
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
25 km
arr. 08:03
37 km
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
13 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
27 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
31 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
36 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
36 km
09:00 09:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:38
34.1 km
09:19 09:57 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 09:19
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
25 km
arr. 09:57
37 km
09:45 10:34 (00:49)
Bus stationKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
13 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
20 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
36 km
arr. 10:34
38 km
11:30 12:12 (00:42)
Bus stationKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.8 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.3 km
arr. 12:12
35.8 km
13:55 14:33 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 13:55
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
25 km
arr. 14:33
37 km
14:55 15:32 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
11.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18.3 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
22.1 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
26.4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:32
30.7 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
36 km
18:15 18:53 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
25 km
arr. 18:53
37 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Klenak, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
36 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
38 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
35 km
20:10 20:48 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
36 km
20:28 21:06 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 20:28
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
5 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
14 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
19 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
25 km
arr. 21:06
37 km

Naselja Sabac i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.