Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Obrenovac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
51.7 km
18:15 19:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
23 km
Mesarci, Kod Termoplasta
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
27 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
29 km
Usce kod Obrenovca, TENT 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
33 km
Skela, Dom
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
40 km
Ratari kod Obrenovca, Dom
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
46 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
54 km
Sabac - Obrenovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
51.7 km
18:15 19:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
23 km
Mesarci, Kod Termoplasta
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
27 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
29 km
Usce kod Obrenovca, TENT 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
33 km
Skela, Dom
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
40 km
Ratari kod Obrenovca, Dom
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
46 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
54 km
Sabac - Obrenovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
51.7 km
18:15 19:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
23 km
Mesarci, Kod Termoplasta
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
27 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
29 km
Usce kod Obrenovca, TENT 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
33 km
Skela, Dom
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
40 km
Ratari kod Obrenovca, Dom
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
46 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
54 km
Sabac - Obrenovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
51.7 km
18:15 19:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
23 km
Mesarci, Kod Termoplasta
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
27 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
29 km
Usce kod Obrenovca, TENT 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
33 km
Skela, Dom
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
40 km
Ratari kod Obrenovca, Dom
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
46 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
54 km

Naselja Sabac i Obrenovac su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.