Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:20 06:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
11:40 12:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
52 km
Sabac - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:20 06:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
11:40 12:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
52 km
Sabac - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:20 06:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
Sabac - Macvanska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:20 06:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
11:40 12:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
38 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
49 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
52 km

Naselja Sabac i Macvanska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.