Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Klenje kod Bogatica timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:15 16:07 (00:52)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
27 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:07
33 km
20:00 20:50 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
23 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:50
29 km
Sabac - Klenje kod Bogatica timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:30 07:22 (00:52)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
27 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:22
33 km
09:50 10:40 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 10:40
29 km
12:10 13:00 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
23 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:00
29 km
13:40 14:30 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 14:30
33 km
15:15 16:07 (00:52)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
27 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:07
33 km
18:30 19:25 (00:55)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
9 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
21 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
26 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
32 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:25
38 km
20:00 20:50 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
23 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:50
29 km

Naselja Sabac i Klenje kod Bogatica su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.