Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Jevremovac timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
04:50 05:07 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:07
8 km
05:15 05:27 (00:12)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 05:27
9.7 km
05:30 05:41 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
6 km
05:30 05:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:47
8 km
06:11 06:31 (00:20)
Beli limoviCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 06:11
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:31
7.7 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:32
9.7 km
06:27 06:49 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 06:27
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.1 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:49
8.6 km
06:30 06:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:47
8 km
06:35 06:47 (00:12)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:47
9.7 km
06:56 07:20 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 06:56
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 07:20
9.3 km
07:10 07:21 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:21
6 km
07:26 07:49 (00:23)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 07:26
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.1 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 07:49
8.6 km
08:00 08:17 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 08:17
9.7 km
08:51 09:15 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 08:51
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 09:15
9.3 km
08:58 09:20 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 08:58
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1.1 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 09:20
8.6 km
09:50 10:10 (00:20)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 10:10
9.7 km
09:58 10:20 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 09:58
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.1 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:20
8.6 km
10:20 10:37 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 10:37
9.7 km
10:30 10:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 10:47
8 km
10:58 11:20 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 10:58
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1.1 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 11:20
8.6 km
11:00 11:11 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:11
6 km
11:55 12:12 (00:17)
Medicinska skolaBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.6 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.3 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2.4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6.1 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:12
7 km
11:56 12:18 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 11:56
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.1 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:18
8.6 km
12:15 12:26 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:26
6 km
12:15 12:32 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:32
8 km
12:20 12:37 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 12:37
9.7 km
12:40 13:00 (00:20)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 13:00
9.7 km
12:58 13:20 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 12:58
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1.1 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 13:20
8.6 km
13:56 14:18 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 13:56
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1.1 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 14:18
8.6 km
14:10 14:27 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 14:27
9.7 km
14:21 14:45 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 14:21
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 14:45
9.3 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:50
8 km
15:11 15:35 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 15:11
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:35
9.3 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 15:40
9.7 km
15:25 15:35 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:35
6 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 15:47
9.7 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:47
8 km
15:37 16:17 (00:40)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 15:37
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.1 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
16.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:17
18.1 km
16:21 16:45 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 16:21
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:45
9.3 km
17:10 17:22 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:22
6 km
17:10 17:22 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:22
6 km
17:15 17:32 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 17:32
9.7 km
17:58 18:20 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 17:58
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
1.1 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 18:20
8.6 km
18:00 18:11 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:11
5.6 km
18:16 18:23 (00:07)
ČavićCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Čavić
dep. 18:16
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:23
5 km
18:56 19:18 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 18:56
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
1.1 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 19:18
8.6 km
19:30 19:41 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
6 km
19:40 19:57 (00:17)
Bus stationKekici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 19:57
8 km
19:56 20:18 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 19:56
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
1.1 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 20:18
8.6 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 20:37
9.7 km
21:07 21:29 (00:22)
VocarBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 21:07
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.1 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 21:29
8.6 km
22:21 22:45 (00:24)
Beli limoviBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 22:21
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
1.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2.9 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
3.6 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
4 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
4.7 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.9 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8.4 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 22:45
9.3 km

Naselja Sabac i Jevremovac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.