Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Dublje kod Bogatica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:50 05:11 (00:21)
Railway stationDublje Macvansko
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
3 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
7 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 05:11
15 km
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
22 km
06:30 07:07 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:07
22 km
09:10 09:42 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:42
22 km
11:00 11:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:37
22 km
11:40 12:15 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
22 km
13:00 13:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:37
22 km
13:40 14:15 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 14:15
22 km
15:15 15:52 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
22 km
16:30 16:51 (00:21)
Railway stationDublje Macvansko
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
3 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
7 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 16:51
15 km
17:55 18:40 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:40
22 km
18:45 19:22 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:22
22 km

Naselja Sabac i Dublje kod Bogatica su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.