Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Debrc timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:13 06:51 (00:38)
ČavićCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Čavić
dep. 06:13
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
17 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
18 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:51
24 km
16:15 16:38 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
8 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
12 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
15 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
19 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
20 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 16:38
26 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
23 km
Sabac - Debrc timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:13 06:51 (00:38)
ČavićCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Čavić
dep. 06:13
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
17 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
18 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:51
24 km
10:30 11:23 (00:53)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
28 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
25.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
22.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
33.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
31.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:23
38.4 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
18 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
23 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 11:50
24.5 km
12:45 13:38 (00:53)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
28 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
22.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
33.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
31.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:38
38.4 km
14:00 14:54 (00:54)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
6 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
28 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
25.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
22.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
33.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
31.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:54
38.4 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
6 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
18 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
23 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 16:35
24.5 km
16:15 16:38 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
8 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
12 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
15 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
19 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
20 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 16:38
26 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
14 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
16 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
17 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 18:41
23 km
20:10 21:03 (00:53)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
6 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
28 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
25.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
22.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
33.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
31.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 21:03
38.4 km

Naselja Sabac i Debrc su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 06:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.