Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Bogosavac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 06:49
12.5 km
10:30 10:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 10:54
12.5 km
15:15 15:39 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 15:39
12.5 km
17:50 18:14 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 18:14
12.5 km
20:10 20:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 20:34
12.5 km
Sabac - Bogosavac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.2 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 06:48
10.7 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 06:49
12.5 km
07:00 07:28 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.2 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 07:28
10.7 km
07:40 08:12 (00:32)
Beli limoviUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 07:40
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.3 km
Sabac, Vocar
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.1 km
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2.5 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
3.3 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.2 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.9 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.3 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.2 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6.8 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.9 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
8.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
9.4 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.8 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.6 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
11.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
11.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 08:12
12.8 km
08:30 08:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 08:54
12.5 km
10:20 10:48 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1.2 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 10:48
10.7 km
10:30 10:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 10:54
12.5 km
12:00 12:28 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.2 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 12:28
10.7 km
12:10 12:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 12:34
12.5 km
12:45 13:13 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.2 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 13:13
10.7 km
13:00 13:24 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 13:24
12.5 km
13:30 13:58 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.2 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 13:58
10.7 km
13:50 14:14 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:50
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 14:14
12.5 km
14:15 14:43 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 14:43
10.7 km
15:10 15:42 (00:32)
Beli limoviUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Beli limovi
dep. 15:10
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.3 km
Sabac, Vocar
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.1 km
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.5 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.3 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.2 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.9 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.3 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.2 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6.8 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7.9 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.4 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9.8 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
10.6 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
11.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 15:42
12.8 km
15:15 15:39 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 15:39
12.5 km
16:20 16:48 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.2 km
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 16:48
10.7 km
17:10 17:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when lessons are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:10
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 17:34
12.5 km
17:50 18:14 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 18:14
12.5 km
18:20 18:35 (00:15)
OS "Vuk Karadzic"Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
dep. 18:20
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
0.6 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
1.7 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
2.4 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
3.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
3.6 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
4.9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
5.6 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 18:35
6.6 km
18:55 19:23 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
1.2 km
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 19:23
10.7 km
19:10 19:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 19:34
12.5 km
20:05 20:33 (00:28)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.4 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
1.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
2.1 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2.8 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
3.2 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4.1 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.7 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5.8 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.5 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7.3 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
7.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
8.5 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
9 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9.7 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 20:33
10.7 km
20:10 20:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1.7 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.4 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.3 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
3.9 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
5.6 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7.4 km
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
8.1 km
Sabac, Zatvor
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8.8 km
Bogosavac, Ulaz
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
9.8 km
Bogosavac, Sibincici
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
11.2 km
Bogosavac, Center
arr. 20:34
12.5 km

Naselja Sabac i Bogosavac su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.