Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Banja Luka timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km
Sabac - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:15 15:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
38 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
40 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
88 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
103 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
115 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
143 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
189 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
290 km

Naselja Sabac i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~290 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 05min., a najduže 06h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.