Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rutevac - Aleksinac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:13 05:35 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 05:13
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.9 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4.6 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
10.3 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:35
12.6 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 06:05
Rutevac, Dom (RS)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
-2 km
Rutevac, Javor
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.9 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.9 km
Cicina, II
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.9 km
Cicina, I
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.4 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
14.2 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
15.3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
15.9 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
16.6 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
17.1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
17.7 km
06:16 06:40 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 06:16
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.9 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.6 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10.3 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
12.6 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 07:15
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
12 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 07:25
Rutevac, Dom (RS)
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
-2 km
Rutevac, Javor
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.2 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.2 km
Cicina, II
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.2 km
Cicina, I
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.4 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13.2 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
13.5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
14.3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
14.9 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
15.3 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
15.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
16.1 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Boboviste, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
12 km
09:20 10:02 (00:42)
IntersectionNovo Naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 09:20
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.9 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4.6 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
8.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
10.3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
12.6 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 10:02
13.6 km
12:27 12:55 (00:28)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 12:27
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.9 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.6 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10.3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
12.6 km
13:18 13:40 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 13:18
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.9 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.6 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10.3 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
11.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
12.6 km
14:04 14:40 (00:36)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 14:04
Rutevac, Javor
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4.9 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.9 km
Cicina, II
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
8.9 km
Cicina, I
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.4 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
14.4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
18.2 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
18.5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19.3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19.9 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
20.6 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
21.1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
21.7 km
15:30 15:59 (00:29)
IntersectionNovo Naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 15:30
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
11 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 15:59
14 km
15:42 16:00 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 15:42
Boboviste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
10 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
12 km
19:35 19:45 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rutevac, Intersection
dep. 19:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
12 km

Naselja Rutevac i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rutevac je u 05:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.