Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ruma - Zemun (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
09:12 10:36 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
61 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
61 km
19:53 21:28 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:53
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 21:06
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:22
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:28
61 km
Ruma - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.05.2020.
09:12 10:36 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
61 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
61 km
19:53 21:28 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:53
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 21:06
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:22
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:28
61 km
Ruma - Zemun (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 30.05.2020.
09:12 10:36 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
61 km
17:25 18:30 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
61 km
19:53 21:28 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:53
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 21:06
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:22
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:28
61 km

Naselja Ruma i Zemun (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 09:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.