Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Zagreb timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:26 18:12 (06:46)
Railway stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
347 km
11:45 17:30 (05:45)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
57 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
57.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 17:30
351 km
23:50 05:00 (05:10)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 23:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
72 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
72.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:00
350 km
Ruma - Zagreb timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:26 18:12 (06:46)
Railway stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
347 km
11:45 17:30 (05:45)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
57 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
57.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 17:30
351 km
23:50 05:00 (05:10)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 23:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
72 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
72.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:00
350 km
Ruma - Zagreb timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:26 18:12 (06:46)
Railway stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
347 km
11:45 17:30 (05:45)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
57 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
57.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 17:30
351 km
23:50 05:00 (05:10)
Bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 23:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
72 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
72.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:00
350 km

Naselja Ruma i Zagreb su međusobno udaljena ~350 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 10min., a najduže 06h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 11:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.