Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ruma - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
06:21 06:44 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:21
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
19 km
06:56 07:25 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:56
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
20.3 km
07:42 08:12 (00:30)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 07:42
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
18.8 km
07:59 08:22 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:59
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
19 km
09:05 09:28 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:28
19 km
10:07 10:37 (00:30)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 10:07
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
18.8 km
10:43 11:17 (00:34)
Centar ka NSCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 10:43
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
22.3 km
11:59 12:25 (00:26)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 11:59
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
18.8 km
13:33 13:56 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:33
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
19 km
14:37 15:07 (00:30)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:37
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
18.8 km
14:50 15:13 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:50
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:13
19 km
16:19 16:44 (00:25)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:19
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:44
18.8 km
17:01 17:26 (00:25)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:01
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
18.8 km
17:13 17:36 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:13
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:36
19 km
17:46 18:20 (00:34)
Centar ka NSCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 17:46
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
22.3 km
19:03 19:26 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:03
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:26
19 km
19:59 20:24 (00:25)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:59
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
18.8 km
20:51 21:16 (00:25)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:51
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
10.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
16 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:16
26.5 km
21:12 21:35 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:12
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
19 km
21:23 21:57 (00:34)
Centar ka NSCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 21:23
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
10.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
22.3 km
23:20 23:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 23:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
19 km

Naselja Ruma i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.