Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Ruma - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
06:56 07:25 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:56
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
20.3 km
07:13 07:36 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:13
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 07:36
19 km
07:30 08:15 (00:45)
Agroruma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Agroruma
dep. 07:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
21 km
07:42 08:12 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 07:42
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
18.8 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
16 km
09:00 09:23 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:23
19 km
10:07 10:40 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 10:07
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
18.8 km
10:43 11:17 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 10:43
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
22.3 km
11:19 11:56 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 11:19
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:56
18.8 km
11:34 11:56 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:34
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
19 km
12:02 12:32 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 12:02
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:32
18.8 km
12:49 13:23 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 12:49
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:23
22.3 km
13:19 13:56 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 13:19
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:56
18.8 km
13:37 14:07 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 13:37
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:07
18.8 km
14:37 15:07 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 14:37
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
18.8 km
14:51 15:14 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:51
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
19 km
15:20 15:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
17 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
18 km
16:19 16:44 (00:25)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
dep. 16:19
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:44
18.8 km
16:51 17:14 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:51
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
19 km
17:01 17:26 (00:25)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
dep. 17:01
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
18.8 km
17:46 18:20 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 17:46
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
22.3 km
19:07 19:37 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 19:07
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:37
18.8 km
19:59 20:24 (00:25)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
dep. 19:59
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
18.8 km
20:41 21:04 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:41
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:04
19 km
20:51 21:16 (00:25)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
dep. 20:51
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
10.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
16 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:16
26.5 km
21:23 21:57 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Center
dep. 21:23
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
10.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
22.3 km
22:08 22:31 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:08
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:31
19 km
22:24 22:46 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:24
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:46
19 km
23:20 23:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 23:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
19 km

Naselja Ruma i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.