Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Sid timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:21 07:59 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:21
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
46 km
arr. 07:59
58 km
07:59 09:36 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:59
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
46 km
arr. 09:36
58 km
09:05 10:43 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
46 km
arr. 10:43
58 km
10:43 12:01 (01:18)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 10:43
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22.3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
25.1 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
33.7 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
38.2 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
46.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
49.2 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
53.5 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
56 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
57.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 12:01
58.6 km
11:26 13:03 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
58 km
12:49 14:07 (01:18)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 12:49
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
22.3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
25.1 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
33.7 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
38.2 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
46.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
49.2 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
53.5 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
56 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
57.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:07
58.6 km
14:50 16:28 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:50
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
46 km
arr. 16:28
58 km
17:13 18:51 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:13
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
46 km
arr. 18:51
58 km
17:46 19:04 (01:18)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 17:46
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
22.3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
25.1 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33.7 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
38.2 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
46.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
49.2 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
53.5 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
56 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
57.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:04
58.6 km
19:03 20:41 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:03
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
46 km
arr. 20:41
58 km
21:12 22:50 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:12
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
19 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
34 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
46 km
arr. 22:50
58 km
21:23 22:41 (01:18)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 21:23
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
10.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
15.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
18.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
22.3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
25.1 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
33.7 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
38.2 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
46.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
49.2 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
53.5 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
56 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
57.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 22:41
58.6 km

Naselja Ruma i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 18min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.