Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Sarajevo timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:58 16:00 (07:02)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:58
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
31 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
59 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
67 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
84 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
91 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
98 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
101 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
101.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
105 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
118 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
125 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
130 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
137 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
152 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
164 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
174 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
177 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
191 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
224 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
239 km
arr. 16:00
270 km
09:20 16:20 (07:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
36 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
89 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
96 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
112 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
112.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
117 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
132 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
163 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
183 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
213 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
256 km
arr. 16:20
286 km
10:58 17:25 (06:27)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:58
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
31 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
59 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
84 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
91 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
105 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
105.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
106 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
112 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
132 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
141 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
155 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
173 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
195 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
224 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
245 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
249 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
260 km
arr. 17:25
291 km
12:30 19:15 (06:45)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
36 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
97 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
128 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
143 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
148 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
168 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
174 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
229 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
259 km
arr. 19:15
315 km
13:20 20:30 (07:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
112.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
117 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
163 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
183 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
256 km
arr. 20:30
295 km
Ruma - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
00:30 07:30 (07:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
36 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
89 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
116 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
116.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
119 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
151 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
166 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
217 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
253 km
arr. 07:30
284 km
08:58 16:00 (07:02)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:58
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
31 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
59 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
67 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
84 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
91 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
98 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
101 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
101.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
105 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
118 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
125 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
130 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
137 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
152 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
164 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
174 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
177 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
191 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
224 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
239 km
arr. 16:00
270 km
09:20 16:20 (07:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
36 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
89 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
96 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
112 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
112.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
117 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
132 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
163 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
183 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
213 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
256 km
arr. 16:20
286 km
10:58 17:25 (06:27)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:58
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
31 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
59 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
84 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
91 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
105 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
105.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
106 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
112 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
132 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
141 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
155 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
173 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
195 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
224 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
245 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
249 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
260 km
arr. 17:25
291 km
12:30 19:15 (06:45)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
36 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
97 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
128 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
143 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
148 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
168 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
174 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
229 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
259 km
arr. 19:15
315 km
13:20 20:10 (06:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
112.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
117 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
150 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
163 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
183 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
256 km
arr. 20:10
295 km

Naselja Ruma i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~291 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 27min., a najduže 07h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ruma - Sarajevo iznosi od 19,38 EUR do 20,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.